Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Kidgameshowlover800 moved page Alexandra Dicastro to Alexandra DiCastro without leaving a redirect |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
|Let's Hear it for the Bear | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Johnson<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|New Day | |||
| | |||
|Brianna Adamson<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Joanna Daley<br />Susan Foster<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Kechauna Presley<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Briana McDermott | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Charlie's Angels | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Sabrina Williams<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Joanna Daley<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kiley McDermott | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Take Control | |||
| | |||
|Meghan Brown<br />Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ashley Benson<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Joanna Daley<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Cody Robbins<br />Amanda Vail<br />Hanna Vanderley | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||