Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|2013-4 | |||
|Prison Break (The Final Break) | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Tokyo Takeover | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||