Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Je Sui Malade | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Bird Bath | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 154: | Line 168: | ||
|Happy Ending | |Happy Ending | ||
| | | | ||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark | |Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Smasll Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Smasll Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 160: | Line 174: | ||
|Spell Block Tango | |Spell Block Tango | ||
| | | | ||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br /> | |Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Jenna Eichmann<br />Addison Hollander<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Susan Foster | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 166: | Line 180: | ||
|The Climb | |The Climb | ||
| | | | ||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br /> | |Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Susan Foster | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 172: | Line 186: | ||
|What You Came For | |What You Came For | ||
| | | | ||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Molly Smith<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | |Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Molly Smith<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 178: | Line 192: | ||
|Red | |Red | ||
| | | | ||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | |Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Chloe Dalton<br />Rebecca Dalton<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Brianna Adamson | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||