Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="21" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Hanging by a Thread | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Dead Man's Arms | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Get It | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Welcome to Harvard | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Where Are You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Red Zone | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |JLo | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||