Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 449: Line 449:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="2" |I Want You
| rowspan="2" |I Want You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 467: Line 467:
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Jet Set
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Amanda DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />Josta Heers<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|StarQuest (Lakeland II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |MJ
| rowspan="2" |MJ