Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Girl on Fire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Encore Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Jacksonville) | |KAR (Jacksonville) | ||
| Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Je Sui Malade | | rowspan="2" |Je Sui Malade | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Applause | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |When He Came Back | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Encore Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Encore Teen Miss Applause | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||