Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 116: Line 116:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019-20
| rowspan="6" |2019-20
| rowspan="6" |Ara Batur
| rowspan="6" |Ara Batur (Cellophane)
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|StarQuest (Lakeland II)
|StarQuest (Lakeland II)
Line 123: Line 123:
|StarQuest (Lakeland I)
|StarQuest (Lakeland I)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|StarQuest (Lakeland I) 2020
|did not place
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Lakeland)
|Nexstar (Lakeland)
Line 135: Line 135:
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|2020
|Cellophane
|Contemporary
|StarQuest (Lakeland I)
|did not place
|}
|}