Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
|Toddlers & Tiaras | |||
| | |||
|Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Ava Calvert<br />Kara McNeil<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Daven Dold<br />Alice Rose Stanley<br />Taylor Bradley<br />Megan Eichmann<br />Taylor Kieffer<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Sabrina Williams<br />Morghan Williams<br />Madison Taylor<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Addison Hollander<br />Cate Calvert<br />Sophie Tozzi<br />Jessie Stroup<br />Addison Bernier | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Betty Boop | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Purge | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Tokyo Takeover | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 31 October 2020
Dances
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Postman | Jenna Eichman Megan Eichman Addison Hollander Hannah Koch Hope Koch Ariana Roebuck Alice Rose Stanley Leyla Symphorien Madison Taylor Skye Arcia |
Showstopper (Lakeland) | 1st in Mini Large Groups Double Platinum | |
| 2014 | Hollywood Locked Up | Megan Eichmann Jenna Eichmann Sabrina Williams Skye Arcia Addison Hollander Shaelynn Rodriguez Alice Rose Stanley Madison Taylor Molly Smith Briana McDermott Addison Bernier Katyana Arrington Susan Foster |
Showstopper (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Large Groups Double Platinum | |
| Prison Break - The Final Break | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Super Groups Crystal Award | ||
| Coney Island Cuties | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Lakeland) | 1st in Mini Super Groups Crystal Award | ||
| 2015 | Toddlers & Tiaras | Shaelynn Rodriguez Sydney Tozzi Ava Calvert Kara McNeil Rachel Segovia Daven Dold Alice Rose Stanley Taylor Bradley Megan Eichmann Taylor Kieffer Gianna Rappa Sabrina Williams Morghan Williams Madison Taylor Ashley Phillips Addison Hollander Cate Calvert Sophie Tozzi Jessie Stroup Addison Bernier |
Showstopper (Lakeland) | 6th in Junior Super Groups Double Platinum | |
| Betty Boop | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Super Groups Crystal Award | ||
| The Purge | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Lakeland) | 2nd in Teen Super Groups Crystal Award | ||
| Tokyo Takeover | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Lakeland) | 7th in Teen Large Groups Crystal Award | ||