Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
|Toddlers & Tiaras | |Toddlers & Tiaras | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tokyo Takeover | | rowspan="2" |2015-6 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tokyo Takeover | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen | |Showstopper (Lakeland) 2015 | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) 2016 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Wild & Reckless | |||
| | | | ||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Daven Dold<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kylee Howell<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Halo | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Amanda DiCastro<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Kylee Howell<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Taylor Kieffer<br />Kara McNeil<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Gabrielle Marie Vuini | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Sandra D | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|You. Are. Loved. | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||