Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Mother Nature | |||
|Open | |||
|Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kara Mcneil<br />Shae Rodriguez | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Tough Cookie | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kylee Howell<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Kara Mcneil | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Find Your Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Amanda Dicastro<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Emily Franciosi<br />Addison Hollander<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Taylor Kieffer<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Rachel Reese<br />Sophie Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Elastic Heart | |||
|Open | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Amanda Dicastro<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kylee Howell<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kara Mcneil<br />Sophie Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Hair | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Amanda Dicastro<br />Isabella Dyer<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Frohman<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kalee Howell<br />Kylee Howell<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Shae Rodriguez<br />Chloe Roland<br />Kaleigh Serridge<br />Leyla Symphorien<br />Taylor Torrance | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|What's Poppin | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |You Are Loved | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Post Modern Jukebox | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||