Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 10: Line 10:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="2" |Gimme Shelter
| rowspan="3" |Gimme Shelter
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Showstopper SCF
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-