Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |JLo | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||