Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Groups |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Shake That | | rowspan="4" |Shake That | ||
| Line 228: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Last Mermaid | | rowspan="4" |The Last Mermaid | ||
| Line 243: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Have Mercy | | rowspan="4" |Have Mercy | ||
| Line 255: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lost It to Trying | | rowspan="4" |Lost It to Trying | ||
| Line 273: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Power of Love | | rowspan="4" |The Power of Love | ||
| Line 288: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Not Your Average Disco | | rowspan="4" |Not Your Average Disco | ||
| Line 303: | Line 315: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Junior Apogee Award<br />Jazz Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |That Girl Marilyn | | rowspan="4" |That Girl Marilyn | ||
| Line 318: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |JLo | | rowspan="4" |JLo | ||
| Line 335: | Line 347: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||