Kate Klinder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 72: Line 72:
| rowspan="2" |Guessing When I Go
| rowspan="2" |Guessing When I Go
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jasmine Poupore
|Legacy (Chanhassen)
|Legacy (Chanhassen)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 81: Line 81:
| rowspan="2" |Body Language
| rowspan="2" |Body Language
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jasmine Poupore
|Legacy (Chanhassen)
|Legacy (Chanhassen)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 88: Line 88:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Stevie
| rowspan="2" |Stevie
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jasmine Poupore
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 98: Line 98:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cellophane
| rowspan="3" |Cellophane
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Jasmine Poupore
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 106: Line 106:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|NUVO
|
|}
|}