Ciana Ciulla: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
|Shake the Room
| rowspan="4" |Shake the Room
|Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Starbound (San Jose)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|
|-
|
|In10sity (San Jose)
|In10sity (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
|Depths of Me
| rowspan="5" |Depths of Me
|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|In10sity (San Jose)
|In10sity (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primier Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primier Junior Solos
|-
|-
|2019
|Radix Nationals
|Elevate
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Elevate
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|In10sity (San Jose)
|In10sity (San Jose)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Starbound (San Jose)
|Starbound (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Pre-Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Pre-Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2020
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Nana
|
|
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Nana
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />TDX Scholarships
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />TDX Scholarships
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|KAR Virtual World<br />Championship
|KAR Virtual World<br />Championship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals
|KAR Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
|
|2021
|
|
|
|
Line 170: Line 143:
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 177: Line 171:
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 187: Line 202:


===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">ynkRb-um0Q0</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">ynkRb-um0Q0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">YSjfaKp7pAY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">HBUcpA0-xsA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Zfo2k5DKduM</youtube></center>


====Videos====
====Videos====