Ciana Ciulla: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Shake That La La | | rowspan="2" |Shake That La La | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Kiara Gipson<br>Sophia Grabinger<br>Aryanna Paredes<br>Olyvia Reza<br>Naylnn Rodriquez<br>Rhea Sinha<br>Millie Wang<br>Lily Young | | rowspan="2" |Kiara Gipson<br>Sophia Grabinger<br>Aryanna Paredes<br>Olyvia Reza<br>Naylnn Rodriquez<br>Rhea Sinha<br>Millie Wang<br>Lily Young | ||
|Hall of Fame (San Jose) | |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstarts Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||