London Barron: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 3: Line 3:
===Solos===
===Solos===
===Groups===
===Groups===
 
====with Atlas School of Dance====
==== Atlas School of Dance ====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 25:
|Hall of Fame (San Jose)
|Hall of Fame (San Jose)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
====with Nor Cal Dance Arts====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
|2017