Coco Weller: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |NUVO (Bellevue) | ||
|Die Hard Dancer | |Die Hard Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Put a Spell on You | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|Ballet Class | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Human | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||