Emmy Kaiden: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |Showbiz (Escondido) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||