Haley Messick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2008 | |||
|Funkytown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|MacKenzie Stewart<br />Carrie Carlson<br />Stephanie Rabay<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Genneya Walton<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Samantha Rossi<br />[[Kiara Brown]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Twinkle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Carrie Carlson<br />MacKenzie Stewart<br />Stephanie Rabay<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Genneya Walton<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Samantha Rossi | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Make Me Feel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Madison Smith<br />MacKenzie Stewart<br />Carrie Carlson<br />Stephanie Rabay<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Genneya Walton<br />Brooke Gonzalez<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Shannon Ponn<br />Samantha Rossi<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />Brooke Steiner<br />Alexandria Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Home | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Haley Messick]]<br />Samantha Rossi<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Stephanie Feeny | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Jordan Morales<br />Sumner Merrill<br />Kaitlyn Campbell<br />Shelbi Buchholz<br />Camryn Conforti | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|You Give us Fever | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Stephanie Feeny<br />Jordan Morales<br />Sumner Merrill<br />Kaitlyn Campbell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|XOXO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Brianna Alvarez<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Samantha Rossi]]<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />Nicole Smith<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Stephanie Feeny<br />Jordan Morales<br />Sumner Merrill<br />Kaitlyn Campbell<br />Shelbi Buchholz<br />Tatum Wright | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Too Far | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Madison Sanchez<br />Brooke Gonzalez<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Samantha Rossi<br />Jazmyn Queen<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />Peyton Gantt<br />Tori Gonzales<br />Brooke Steiner<br />Deanielle Ford<br />Alexandria Wilson<br />Nicole Smith<br />Kellie Carlson<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Brea Walker<br />Stephanie Feeny<br />Emilee White<br />Jordan Morales<br />Michaela Stewart<br />Kaitlyn Cochran<br />Sumner Merrill<br />Kaitlyn Campbell<br />Katherine Finnigan | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||