Haley Messick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2012 | ||
|Poison | |Poison | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Never Again | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Daskas<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Lonni Olson<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Waiting for My Man | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dominique Arcienega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |In for the Kill | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |||
|[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Ashley Nelson<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|God is Able | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Dominique Arciniega<br />Julia Franzese<br />Sierra Erb<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Janaya Cradle<br />Kelly Rivard<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Jordan Hittesdorf<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Edge of Glory | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dominique Arciniega<br />[[Ally Robinson]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Janeya Cradle<br />Sierra Erb<br />Julia Franzese<br />Bella Fritch<br />Samantha Grayson<br />Jordan Hittesdorf<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Kelly Rivard<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton<br />Chloe Wilson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Shake it Off | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Autumn Vanderhook<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Lou Lou Monnig<br />Lonni Olson<br />Oksana Barhatkov<br />Chloe Wilson<br />Nicole Smith<br />[[Kierra Fischer]]<br />[[Kenzie Fischer]]<br />Lacey Everett<br />Emily Daskas<br />Kayla Miller | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Toy Friend | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Ally Robinson]]<br />Genneya Walton<br />[[Haley Messick]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Alexis Gilbert<br />Brenna McDonald<br />Kali Clugston<br />Kenzie Fischer<br />Kierra Fischer<br />Macall Manor<br />Oksana Barhatkov<br />[[Jessica Richens]]<br />Lonni Olson<br />Riley Roberts<br />Nicole Smith | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|} | |} | ||