Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2006 | |||
|Rollin' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Break it Down | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||