Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2007 | |||
|Witch Doctor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Instant Replay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | ||