Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Shake Señora | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2020 | | rowspan="14" |2020 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 138: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2020 | ||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 145: | Line 148: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||