Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="17" |2020 | | rowspan="17" |2020 | ||
|In Hiding | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Sienna Campbell<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defying Gravity | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Swinging 60s | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Promise Campbell<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Madelyn Chalmers<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Kyleigh Kennedy<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Avianna McKenna]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Soldier | |Soldier | ||
|Open | |Open | ||