Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Sound of Silence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Explosions | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tosca the Puppet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hey Daddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Everything Is Floating | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Black Hole Sun | | rowspan="2" |Black Hole Sun | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||