Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2020
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="5" |Tosca the Puppet
| rowspan="4" |Tosca the Puppet
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground
|-
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Hey Daddy
| rowspan="4" |Hey Daddy
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|StandOut in Ballroom
|StandOut in Ballroom
Line 65: Line 62:
|-
|-
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground
|-
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Everything Is Floating
| rowspan="4" |Everything Is Floating
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|StandOut in Ballroom
|StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|-
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground
|-
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)