Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Sound of Silence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
|Miss Showbiz<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Showbiz<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Explosions | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Miss Showbiz<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Tosca the Puppet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|Runner-Up for Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 52: | Line 82: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Hey Daddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|StandOut in | |Runner-Up for StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|Runner-Up for Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Everything Is Floating | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|StandOut in | |Runner-Up for StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 85: | Line 127: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Black Hole Sun | | rowspan="2" |Black Hole Sun | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||