Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Drilling | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 252: | Line 261: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Silence & Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 261: | Line 279: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eternity | | rowspan="4" |Eternity | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dani Gumi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
| Line 309: | Line 336: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|The Choir | | rowspan="4" |The Choir | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Desa Jankes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | ||