Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Drilling | | rowspan="5" |Drilling | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite Adjudication | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Elite Adjudication<br />Icon Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Eternity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Dani Gumi | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite Adjudication | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| Line 336: | Line 339: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |The Choir | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Desa Jankes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 348: | Line 351: | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| Line 678: | Line 684: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | | rowspan="3" |Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 726: | Line 732: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Emily Garcia<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | | rowspan="3" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Emily Garcia<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||