Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 172.125.174.103 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge’s Pick | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |See Me Now | | rowspan="2" |See Me Now | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="15" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Drilling | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 256: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|Elite Adjudication<br /> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite Adjudication | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Silence & Love | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Elite Adjudication<br />Icon Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br /> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Eternity | | rowspan="5" |Eternity | ||