Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 172.125.174.103 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 169: Line 169:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge’s Pick
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge’s Pick
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2022
| rowspan="20" |2022
| rowspan="2" |See Me Now
| rowspan="2" |See Me Now
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
Line 242: Line 242:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Silence & Love
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Drilling
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte
| rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado
|Jump (New Orleans)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
| rowspan="14" |2023
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 256: Line 253:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Elite Adjudication<br />Icon Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite Adjudication
|-
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|Radix (Tampa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Drilling
| rowspan="5" |Silence & Love
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 271: Line 271:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Elite Adjudication
|Elite Adjudication<br />Icon Award
|-
|-
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Jump (New Orleans)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Cutting Edge in Ballet
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Eternity
| rowspan="5" |Eternity