Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|siblings = [[Lainey Hess]] (younger sister) <br> [[Marlow Hess]] (younger sister) | |siblings = [[Lainey Hess]] (younger sister) <br> [[Marlow Hess]] (younger sister) | ||
|friends = [[Stefano Alessandro Chiavatti]] <br> [[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]] <br> [[Olivia Dobler]] <br> [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Reese Braga]] <br> [[Lily Hackney]] <br> [[Skyla Lucena]] | |friends = [[Stefano Alessandro Chiavatti]] <br> [[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]] <br> [[Olivia Dobler]] <br> [[Ella Dobler]] <br> [[Avianna McKenna]] <br> [[Reese Braga]] <br> [[Lily Hackney]] <br> [[Skyla Lucena]] | ||
}}'''Reagan Hess''' (born on January 10, 2011) is a young competitive dancer from Florida, who trains at New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida with her | }}'''Reagan Hess''' (born on January 10, 2011) is a young tweenage competitive dancer from Florida, who trains at New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida with her sisters [[Lainey Hess|Lainey]] and [[Marlow Hess|Marlow]]. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Twilight | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Dianez | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||