Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>DazzlingDancer16 |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|I'll Be There | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Reese Braga]] | |||
|24Seven (Birmingham) | |||
|2nd in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||