Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 130: Line 130:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 141: Line 141:
|Bailey Barnes<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Audrey Crampton<br />Myla Ertsgaard<br />Charlotte Frantzen<br />Lucy Henry<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
|Bailey Barnes<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Audrey Crampton<br />Myla Ertsgaard<br />Charlotte Frantzen<br />Lucy Henry<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Defying Gravity
|Defying Gravity
Line 154: Line 154:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|Danger Zone
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-
|-
|Danger Zone
|Danger Zone