Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |River Deep | | rowspan="3" |River Deep | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Title Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Title Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Everything<br />Evaporates | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |In10sity (Sarasota) | ||
|Mini Con10der | |Mini Con10der | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||