Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |River Deep | | rowspan="3" |River Deep | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |In Darkness<br />We Find Light | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 186: | Line 189: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Beginnings | | rowspan="2" |Beginnings | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Alexandra Tirado | | rowspan="2" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||