Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 239: Line 239:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
Line 250: Line 250:
|Showcase
|Showcase
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |I'm Ready
| rowspan="2" |I'm Ready
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jessica DiSalvo
| rowspan="2" |Jessica DiSalvo
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Miami)
|Radix (Miami)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Between These Hands
| rowspan="2" |Between These Hands
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Gianna Dianez
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Dianez
|NYCDA (Mobile)
|NYCDA (Mobile)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix (Miami)
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}