Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="24" |2024 | | rowspan="24" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Eliana Bellant<br />Kennedy Blackmer<br />Stella Brogan<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Vesper Woo | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Visionary | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stuff Like That There | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Eliana Bellant<br />Kennedy Blackmer<br />Aysiah Boulware<br />Arianna Cloud<br />Kinzley Dragoonis<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Hannah Jackson]]<br />Vesper Woo | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Barbie Tingz | | rowspan="2" |Barbie Tingz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||