Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 406: Line 406:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 412: Line 412:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|Let's Get Loud
|Jazz
|Bailey Barnes<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Haven Chisholm<br />Audrey Crampton<br />Myla Ertsgaard<br />Charlotte Frantzen<br />Lucy Henry<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Defying Gravity
|Defying Gravity