Category:Hess Sisters (2): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2024 | ||
|In the Water | | rowspan="2" |Heaven Scent | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Grace Abdo<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Lyla Talkington | | rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]] | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heaven is Here | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The 1975 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Isabella DiBenedetto|Bella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heartbreaker | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />[[Ava Kim]]<br />[[Natalie Kim]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |In the Water | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Abdo<br />Kayla Gamboa<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Aubrey Haugh<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Desa Jankes]]<br />Shaleigh Pinto<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Lyla Talkington | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||