Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|hair color = Light Brown | |hair color = Light Brown | ||
|eye color = Dark Brown | |eye color = Dark Brown | ||
|profession = | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model | ||
|dance studios=New Level Dance Company | |dance studios=New Level Dance Company | ||
}}'''Lily Hackney''' (born on January 26, 2012) is a young competitive dancer from Florida, who trains at New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida. | }}'''Lily Hackney''' (born on January 26, 2012) is a young competitive dancer from Florida, who trains at New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida. | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|Fly | | rowspan="6" |Fly | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|NexStar Hall | |- | ||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Breath of a Fish | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Crippled Bird | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Static | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA | |NYCDA | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | |||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:January Births]] | |||