Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Static | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bird Gerhl | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Vanishing Point | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| Line 190: | Line 226: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||