Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="21" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Static
| rowspan="7" |Static
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="7" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Orlando)
|Tap Class
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 96: Line 105:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Bird Gerhl
| rowspan="7" |Bird Gerhl
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="7" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Orlando)
|Tap Class
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 111: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Vanishing Point
| rowspan="7" |Vanishing Point
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="7" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Tap Class
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|StandOut in Ballroom
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 235: Line 262:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2021
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 249: Line 276:
|Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Take Me to Church
|Take Me to Church
Line 257: Line 284:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Wear Sunscreen
|Sign of the Times
|Contemporary
|Lyrical
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Fields of Gold
|
|Lyrical
|Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Audrey Crampton<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
|Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Audrey Crampton<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Stuff Like That There
|
|Jazz
|Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]
|Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|The Rapture
|
|Contemporary
|Elle Bonner<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />Millie Snead
|Elle Bonner<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />Millie Snead
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|
|
|Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />Megan Myers<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Royal Flush
|Royal Flush
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />Olivia Manship<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|Wear Sunscreen
|Contemporary
|Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />Megan Myers<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Black Cat
|Black Cat
Line 352: Line 337:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}