Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Gun | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Dani Gumi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Change is Everything | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Temple | |Temple | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Massicotte | |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|JUMP (New Orleans) | |JUMP (New Orleans) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Elements | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alexandra Tirado | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||