Avery J. Hall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lost In Space | | rowspan="3" |Lost In Space | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" |Meg Deck<br />Andrea Parker | | rowspan="3" |Meg Deck<br />Andrea Parker | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Starsystems | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Girlfriend | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Meg Deck | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Audrey McCaleb | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's Party | | rowspan="3" |Let's Party | ||
|Hip-Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | ||
|Jarren Bartholetti | | rowspan="3" |Jarren Bartholetti | ||
|[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Ava Anderson | | rowspan="3" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Ava Anderson | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spell Block | | rowspan="3" |Spell Block | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lacy Chandler | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ansley Hawkins<br />Isabel House<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Amayah Haynes | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Starsystems (Nashville) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conga | | rowspan="3" |Conga | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Audrey McCaleb | | rowspan="3" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Audrey McCaleb | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||