Mackenzie Ziegler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small wonder Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in platinum competition | |||
|- | |- | ||
|California Adventure | |California Adventure | ||
| Line 231: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Sheer Talent | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />National Junior Miss Sheer Talent 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Red | | rowspan="3" |Red | ||
| Line 243: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos/Titanium award | ||
|Take It to Go | |Take It to Go | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 305: | Line 309: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best FDOY | |14<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best FDOY | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer | |||
Talent(Pittsburgh) | |||
|Junior <sup>Miss</sup>Sheer Talent Title Holder | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Who Are You | |Who Are You | ||