Avery J. Hall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Solos<br />Petite Beyond the Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Beyond the Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lost In Space | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Meg Deck<br />Andrea Parker | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Girlfriend | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Meg Deck | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Audrey McCaleb | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
| Line 188: | Line 194: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Let's Party | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jarren Bartholetti | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Ava Anderson | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 210: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Spell Block | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lacy Chandler | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ansley Hawkins<br />Isabel House<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Amayah Haynes | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 214: | Line 226: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Conga | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Audrey McCaleb | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
| Line 223: | Line 238: | ||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |Starsystems (Nashville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Greatest Black Parade | |||
| rowspan="4" |Production | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||