Skye Filek: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Skye Filek.jpg|200px|right]] | [[File:Skye Filek.jpg|200px|right|link=Special:FilePath/Skye_Filek.jpg]] | ||
'''Skye Ellie Filek''' (born on July 5, 2007) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Just Plain Dancin'. | '''Skye Ellie Filek''' (born on July 5, 2007) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Just Plain Dancin'. | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Funky Town | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hip Shakin' Mama | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Let's Get Loud | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Little Earthquakes | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Broken Glass | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stayin' Alive | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||