Skye Filek: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="16" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Home on the Range | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Inspector Gadget | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />Camryn Carmona<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Alexandra Ramirez<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madyson Schindler<br />Lila Soto<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Aniyah Walls-Harris | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Into the Woods | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Louboutins | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||