Skye Filek: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 148: Line 148:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Coco Quinn]]
|Countdown
|
|
|
|-
|
|KAR (Pomona)
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}